当前位置:网站首页>2022 Hunan top eight (Safety Officer) simulated test question bank and answers
2022 Hunan top eight (Safety Officer) simulated test question bank and answers
2022-06-21 14:37:00 【100% question bank】
The 100% question bank provides the examination questions for the safety officer of the eight members of the construction team 、 Prediction of the examination of the eight members of the construction team 、 The real exam questions of the eighth senior staff 、 Safety officer certificate examination question bank, etc , Provide online questions and brush questions , Online mock exam , Help you pass the exam easily .

94. Change of name of construction enterprise 、 Address 、 Legal representative, etc. . It should be after the change () Inside . Go through the procedures for the change of work safety license at the original work safety license issuing and management authority .
A.15 Japan
B.20 Japan
C.30 Japan
D.10 Japan
answer :D
95. The construction enterprise went bankrupt 、 Bankruptcy 、 Revoked . The work safety license shall be returned to () The administrative organ shall cancel it .
A. Municipal construction
B. The original work safety license is issued
C. Provincial construction
D. Safety production license of the head office
answer :B
96. Construction enterprises engaged in construction activities across provinces commit acts in violation of these provisions . from () The competent construction Department of the provincial people's government will the illegal facts of construction enterprises in the region 、 The handling results and suggestions shall be copied to the original work safety license
Issuing authority .
A. The location of the project
B. The location of the head office
C. Location of the enterprise
D. The place where the enterprise is registered
answer :A
97. After the construction enterprise obtains the safety production license . Safety production conditions shall not be reduced . And should strengthen () management . Accept the supervision and inspection of the competent construction department . The work safety license issuing and administration organ finds that the enterprise no longer meets the conditions for work safety . The work safety license shall be temporarily suspended or revoked .
A. Safe production
B. Daily safety production
C. Daily safety inspection
D. Security
answer :B
98. For construction enterprises with safety production license . Major safety accidents occur .() Work safety license and rectification within a time limit .
A. To confiscate
B. Hold for three months
C. Withhold
D. Revoke
answer :C
99. A construction enterprise engages in construction activities without obtaining a work safety license . Order the project under construction to stop construction . Confiscation of illegal income . Concurrently () The fine ; Causing major safety accidents or other serious consequences . Criminal . Investigate criminal responsibility according to law .
A.5 More than ten thousand yuan 20 Ten thousand yuan of the following
B.10 More than ten thousand yuan 30 Ten thousand yuan of the following
C.10 More than ten thousand yuan 20 Ten thousand yuan of the following
D.10 More than ten thousand yuan 50 Ten thousand yuan of the following
answer :D
100. The work safety license expires without going through the extension formalities . Continue to engage in construction activities . Order the project under construction to stop construction . Go through renewal procedures within a time limit . Confiscation of illegal income . Concurrently () The fine .
A.5. More than ten thousand yuan 10 Ten thousand yuan of the following
B.5 More than ten thousand yuan 20 Ten thousand yuan of the following
C.10 More than ten thousand yuan 50 Ten thousand yuan of the following
D.10 More than ten thousand yuan 30 Ten thousand yuan of the following 、
answer :A
101. Violation of this provision . A construction enterprise conceals relevant information or provides false materials to apply for a work safety license . Not accept or issue work safety license . And give a warning .() It is not allowed to apply for work safety license .
A.2 year
B.3 year
C.1 year
D.5 year
answer :C

102. Construction enterprises cheat 、 Obtaining work safety license by bribery and other improper means . Revocation of work safety license .() It is not allowed to apply for work safety license again within the ; Criminal . Investigate criminal responsibility according to law .
A.3 year
B.5 year
C.2 year
D.1 year
answer :A
103. Construction enterprises shall strengthen the supervision of safety production conditions of their own enterprises and contracted projects (). It is found that it does not meet the statutory safety production conditions . Rectification should be carried out immediately . And make self inspection and rectification records .
A. security management
B. Daily safety inspection
C. Daily dynamic inspection
D. To establish and perfect
answer :C
104. The project has occurred () Of production safety accidents . City where the project is located . The competent construction Department of the people's government at the county level shall immediately report to the local administrative organ in accordance with the requirements for accident reporting .
A. General and above
B. Very important
C. major
D. more
answer :A
105. Project construction enterprises are engaged in cross provincial construction . The provincial competent construction department where the project is located shall... From the date of the accident () The basic information of the accident shall be reported in writing to the issuing and management authority . At the same time, attach the facts of violations of laws and regulations of the enterprise and relevant projects and relevant inquiry records or other evidence materials proving the reduction of safety production conditions .
A.15 Japan
B.5 Japan
C.10 Japan
D.30 Japan
answer :A
106. The safety production license of the construction enterprise is temporarily suspended . The enterprise is in () No new project shall be contracted within the scope of . The project with problems or accidents shall be stopped for rectification . The construction can be continued only after being verified as qualified by the relevant competent construction department in the place where the project is located .
A. The national
B. The whole city
C. whole province
D. Local accident
answer :A
107. After the safety production license of the construction enterprise is revoked . From the date when the revocation decision is made () It is not allowed to re apply for the work safety license within ..
A. Two years
B. A year
C. Three years
D. six months
answer :B
108. Before the expiration of the temporary suspension of the safety production license of the construction enterprise () A working day . The enterprise shall apply to the issuing and management authority for the return of the work safety license . After receiving the application, the issuing authority . The safety production conditions of the temporarily detained enterprise shall be rechecked . Those who pass the review . The work safety license shall be returned at the expiration of the suspension period ;
A.10
B.15
C.20
D.30
answer :A
109. The issuing and management organ shall establish a dynamic supervision and incentive system for safety production license of construction enterprises . It has achieved remarkable results in safety production 、 continuity () And above enterprises whose work safety license has not been temporarily suspended . In the selection of advanced collectives and individuals in production safety at all levels 、 Civilized construction site 、 High quality projects can be given priority . And according to the local actual situation, relevant preferential policies and measures can be taken in the supervision and management .
A. Three years
B. Four years
C. Five years
D. A year
answer :A
边栏推荐
- Promotion guide for large enterprises: material preparation, PPT writing and on-site defense
- Redis cluster deployment manual that Xiaobai can understand
- 2021-2022 recall of the final exam questions of non relational database of Shandong University
- Mqtt keepalive and reconnect
- Summary of common libraries in machine learning
- Record the processing process of slow response of primary system
- 2021 the latest selenium truly bypasses webdriver detection
- T32 custom menu bar
- Nmap scan port tool
- Qt-2-signal and slot
猜你喜欢

Qt-8- use SQL database

Taobao secsha plug-in

Record the troubleshooting process of excessive CPU usage

Record the processing process of slow response of primary system

Application GDB debugging

Installation of oracle19c under alicloud lightweight application server linux-centos7

Pyqt5 learning notes of orange_ Basic structure of pyqt5 GUI program

Use Matplotlib to draw the first figure

DP question brushing record

Summary of web development technology knowledge
随机推荐
What fun things can a desk service do
ARP interaction process
Taobao secsha plug-in
CSDN's test teacher teaches JMeter to generate stress test reports
Qmetaobject:: connectslotsbyname: no matching signal for problem solving
2021 the latest selenium truly bypasses webdriver detection
[googolu] takeout rebate system - business domain name of KFC configuration applet
Postman reports error write eproto 93988952error10000f7ssl routinesopenssl_ internalWRONG_ VERSION_ NUM
What are the log files in MySQL?
Some atom operations
JS interview questions: variable promotion function promotion, scope chain error prone questions
Mr. Ali taught you how to use JMeter for pressure test (detailed drawing)
Disputes between chromedriver, geckodriver, microsoftwebdriver, iedriverserver and operadriver
Qt-2-signal and slot
Three versions realize black-and-white theme switching
Win10 install tensorflow
A complete set of skills that a software test engineer needs to master
Installation of MySQL 8.0.19 under alicloud lightweight application server linux-centos7
. bash_ profile
Chapter 2 - physical layer (II) circuit switching, message switching and packet switching (datagram and virtual circuit)